Jordan Russell

Sims2EP9-2015-03-15-01-14-01-05_thumb.jpg

Name: Jordan Fayers
Maiden Name: Gibson
Life Stage: Elder
Age: 70
Born: 1935, Taurus
Personality: 5/5/3/8/4
Previous Partner: Haley Gibson (CAS spouse), Russell Fayers (divorced)
Partner: Paul Russell (m)
Children:  Louise Gibson, Eric Gibson, Faith Fayers, Jared Russell, Julia Russell
Education:  High school
Job: None
Aspiration: Fortune/Popularity
Lifetime want: Become Hall of Famer
Hobby: Games

Ideal Family Size: 2 children
Birth Control: Yes.
Gender Preference:  Gay

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s